<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 

Committees

Committees
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

Immediate PDG

 
 

PDG Council Chairman (2020-21)

 
 

PDG Council Rep (2020-2022)

 
 

PDG Council Rep (2019-2021)

 
member Name Info ImgDavid J. Bostrom
member photo
PDG Council Rep (2019-2021)
 
 
 

District Governor Nominee (Ex-Officio)

 
 

District Secretary-Ex Officio

 
 

District Treasurer-Ex Officio

 
 

DRFC-Ex Officio (2016-2019)

 
 

District Trainer (2020-2022)

 
 

Vice Governor (Ex-Officio)

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2019-22)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Hansen
member photo
Scottsbluff/Gering, Morrill & Torrington (2019-22)
 
 
 

Estes Park Clubs (2019-2022)

 
member Name Info ImgKathy Groesbeck
member photo
Estes Park Clubs (2019-2022)
 
 
 

Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2017-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgJames Moylan
member photo
Craig & Steamboat Springs clubs (2017-2023)
 
 
 

Loveland clubs (2016-2021)

 
member Name Info ImgBob Eatman
member photo
Loveland clubs (2016-2021)
 
 
 

Cheyenne clubs (2020-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgRobin Sims
member photo
Cheyenne clubs (2020-2023)
 
 
 

Evanston, Kemmerer & Rock Spgs (2019-2022)

 
member Name Info ImgDale Cottam
member photo
Evanston, Kemmerer & Rock Spgs (2019-2022)
 
 
 

Casper clubs & Douglas (2020-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgAlbon Shaw
member photo
Casper clubs & Douglas (2020-2023)
 
 
 

Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2019-2022)

 
member Name Info ImgDarla Mason
member photo
Lander, Riverton & Thermopolis (2019-2022)
 
 
 

Fort Collins Clubs (2018-2021)

 
 

Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2020-2021)

 
member Name Info ImgLyn Velle
member photo
Gillette & Gillette-Energy (2020-2021)
 
 
 

Greeley & Greeley Redeye (2020-2023)

 
member Name Info ImgJulie Johnson Haffner
member photo
Greeley & Greeley Redeye (2020-2023)
 
 
 

Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley-2020-23

 
member Name Info ImgScott Daily
member photo
Jackson Clubs, Star Valley & Teton Valley-2020-23
 
 
 

Cody, Powell & Worland (2019-2022)

 
member Name Info ImgKurt Hopkin
member photo
Cody, Powell & Worland (2019-2022)
 
 
 

Johnstown-Milliken & Windsor (2019-2022)

 
 

Sedgwick County & Sterling (2018-2021)

 
member Name Info ImgPeter Youngers
member photo
Sedgwick County & Sterling (2018-2021)
 
 
 

Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2018-2021)

 
member Name Info ImgHolland B. Duell
member photo
Buffalo, Ranchester-Dayton & Sheridan (2018-2021)
 
 
 

Laramie clubs & Rawlins (2020-2023)

 
 

Greeley After Hours & Greeley Centennial (2020-23)

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Stewart
member photo
Greeley After Hours & Greeley Centennial (2020-23)